10112-KONKAN KANYA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP MAO CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MADGAON Live First 18:00 1
2 KARMALI Live 18:31 18:32 1
3 THIVIM Live 18:54 18:55 1
4 PERNEM Live 19:10 19:11 1
5 SAWANTWADI ROAD Live 19:36 19:37 1
6 KUDAL Live 20:00 20:01 1
7 SINDHUDURG Live 20:11 20:12 1
8 KANKAVLI Live 20:37 20:38 1
9 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Live 20:57 20:58 1
10 RAJAPUR ROAD Live 21:16 21:17 1
11 VILAVADE Live 21:36 21:37 1
12 RATNAGIRI Live 23:00 23:05 1
13 SANGMESHWAR Live 23:37 23:38 1
14 CHIPLUN Live 00:31 00:32 2
15 KHED Live 01:01 01:02 2
16 MANGAON Live 02:13 02:14 2
17 PANVEL Live 04:05 04:10 2
18 THANE Live 04:52 04:55 2
19 DADAR Live 05:17 05:20 2
20 MUMBAI CST Live 05:50 Last 2