10111-KONKAN KANYA EX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX CSTM MAO
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 23:05 1
2 DADAR Live 23:17 23:20 1
3 THANE Live 23:40 23:45 1
4 PANVEL Live 00:25 00:30 2
5 MANGAON Live 02:03 02:39 2
6 KHED Live 03:38 03:39 2
7 CHIPLUN Live 04:04 04:05 2
8 SANGMESHWAR Live 04:50 04:51 2
9 RATNAGIRI Live 05:25 05:30 2
10 VILAVADE Live 06:14 06:15 2
11 RAJAPUR ROAD Live 06:31 06:32 2
12 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Live 06:51 06:52 2
13 KANKAVLI Live 07:21 07:22 2
14 SINDHUDURG Live 07:37 07:38 2
15 KUDAL Live 07:54 07:55 2
16 SAWANTWADI ROAD Live 08:22 08:23 2
17 PERNEM Live 08:52 08:53 2
18 THIVIM Live 09:06 09:07 2
19 KARMALI Live 09:27 09:28 2
20 MADGAON Live 10:45 Last 2