09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL NZM KOTA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 05:15 1
2 FARIDABAD Live 05:36 05:38 1
3 MATHURA JN Live 08:05 08:07 1
4 BHARATPUR JN Live 08:35 08:37 1
5 BAYANA JN Live 09:10 09:12 1
6 HINDAUN CITY Live 09:35 09:37 1
7 SHRI MAHABIRJI Live 09:46 09:48 1
8 GANGAPUR CITY Live 10:18 10:20 1
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 11:18 11:20 1
10 INDARGARH Live 11:45 11:47 1
11 KOTA JN Live 13:15 Last 1

Train number 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and KOTA JN Stations. It covers total journey of 457 Kilometers in just 8 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Daily.


09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:15 and arrives KOTA JN at 13:15 Daily. Train No. 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL train time table. It will give you 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL

  1. What is 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL train time table / running days?
    09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL runs Daily i.e. all 11 days between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and KOTA JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL?
    09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:15 and arrives KOTA JN at 13:15 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL covers?
    09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL covers total distance of 457 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL?
    09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL runs at an average speed of 57 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL route?
    09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL route is as follows - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM), FARIDABAD(FDB), MATHURA JN(MTJ), BHARATPUR JN(BTE), BAYANA JN(BXN), HINDAUN CITY(HAN), SHRI MAHABIRJI(SMBJ), GANGAPUR CITY(GGC), SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM), INDARGARH(IDG), KOTA JN(KOTA),

Full Trains List