09810-NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
09810 NZM KOTA DAILY SF SPL NZM KOTA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 05:15 1
2 FARIDABAD Live 05:36 05:38 1
3 MATHURA JN Live 08:05 08:07 1
4 BHARATPUR JN Live 08:35 08:37 1
5 BAYANA JN Live 09:10 09:12 1
6 HINDAUN CITY Live 09:35 09:37 1
7 SHRI MAHABIRJI Live 09:46 09:48 1
8 GANGAPUR CITY Live 10:18 10:20 1
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 11:18 11:20 1
10 INDARGARH Live 11:45 11:47 1
11 KOTA JN Live 13:15 Last 1