09809-KOTA NZM DAILY SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
09809 KOTA NZM DAILY SF SPL KOTA NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOTA JN Live First 21:10 1
2 INDARGARH Live 22:00 22:02 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 22:28 22:30 1
4 GANGAPUR CITY Live 23:15 23:17 1
5 SHRI MAHABIRJI Live 23:40 23:42 1
6 HINDAUN CITY Live 23:52 23:54 1
7 BAYANA JN Live 00:15 00:17 2
8 BHARATPUR JN Live 00:45 00:47 2
9 MATHURA JN Live 01:48 01:50 2
10 FARIDABAD Live 03:45 03:47 2
11 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 04:25 Last 2