09722-UDZ JP SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL UDZ JP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 UDAIPUR Live First 15:05 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR Live 15:12 15:14 1
3 MAVLI JN Live 15:49 15:51 1
4 KAPASAN Live 16:20 16:21 1
5 CHANDERIYA Live 16:58 17:00 1
6 BHILWARA Live 17:35 17:38 1
7 BIJAINAGAR Live 18:34 18:36 1
8 NASIRABAD Live 19:09 19:11 1
9 AJMER Live 20:00 20:05 1
10 KISHANGARH Live 20:33 20:35 1
11 PHULERA JN Live 21:12 21:14 1
12 JAIPUR Live 22:05 Last 1