09721-JP UDZ SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL JP UDZ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JAIPUR Live First 06:15 1
2 PHULERA JN Live 06:57 06:59 1
3 KISHANGARH Live 07:41 07:43 1
4 AJMER Live 08:20 08:25 1
5 NASIRABAD Live 08:49 08:51 1
6 BIJAINAGAR Live 09:21 09:23 1
7 BHILWARA Live 10:15 10:17 1
8 CHANDERIYA Live 11:10 11:12 1
9 KAPASAN Live 11:53 11:54 1
10 MAVLI JN Live 12:18 12:20 1
11 RANAPRATAPNAGAR Live 12:58 13:00 1
12 UDAIPUR Live 13:15 Last 1