08871-G DURG DEMU SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08871 G DURG DEMU SPL G DURG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GONDIA JN Live First 17:10 1
2 GUDMA Live 17:19 17:20 1
3 AMGAON Live 17:28 17:30 1
4 DHANOLI Live 17:35 17:36 1
5 SALEKASA Live 17:42 17:44 1
6 DAREKASA Live 17:58 18:00 1
7 BORTALAO Live 18:06 18:07 1
8 PANIAJOB Live 18:16 18:17 1
9 DONGARGARH Live 18:30 18:35 1
10 JATKANHAR Live 18:40 18:41 1
11 MUSRA Live 18:48 18:50 1
12 BAKAL Live 18:56 18:57 1
13 RAJ NANDGAON Live 19:06 19:08 1
14 PARMALKASA Live 19:16 19:17 1
15 MURHIPAR Live 19:25 19:27 1
16 RASMARA Live 19:39 19:40 1
17 DURG Live 20:20 Last 1