08798-RIG DURG SF SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08798 RIG DURG SF SPECIAL RIG DURG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 RAIGARH Live First 17:30 1
2 KHARSIA Live 17:54 17:56 1
3 SAKTI Live 18:08 18:09 1
4 BARADWAR Live 18:19 18:20 1
5 CHAMPA Live 18:30 18:32 1
6 JANJGIR NAILA Live 18:43 18:45 1
7 AKALTARA Live 18:57 18:59 1
8 BILASPUR JN Live 19:40 19:50 1
9 BHATAPARA Live 20:26 20:28 1
10 TILDA Live 20:46 20:48 1
11 RAIPUR JN Live 21:35 21:40 1
12 DURG Live 22:35 Last 1