08797-DURG RIG SF SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08797 DURG RIG SF SPECIAL DURG RIG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DURG Live First 05:15 1
2 RAIPUR JN Live 05:50 05:55 1
3 TILDA Live 06:30 06:32 1
4 BHATAPARA Live 06:50 06:52 1
5 BILASPUR JN Live 08:05 08:20 1
6 AKALTARA Live 08:47 08:49 1
7 JANJGIR NAILA Live 09:07 09:08 1
8 CHAMPA Live 09:18 09:20 1
9 BARADWAR Live 09:33 09:34 1
10 SAKTI Live 09:43 09:44 1
11 KHARSIA Live 09:55 09:57 1
12 RAIGARH Live 10:20 Last 1