08574-TPTY VSKP SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08574 TPTY VSKP SPECIAL TPTY VSKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 TIRUPATI Live First 15:30 1
2 RENIGUNTA JN Live 15:50 15:52 1
3 SRI KALAHASTI Live 16:15 16:17 1
4 GUDUR JN Live 17:30 17:32 1
5 NELLORE Live 18:00 18:02 1
6 ONGOLE Live 19:30 19:32 1
7 TENALI JN Live 21:20 21:22 1
8 NEW GUNTUR Live 22:20 22:22 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 23:10 23:30 1
10 ELURU Live 00:20 00:22 2
11 RAJAMUNDRY Live 02:12 02:14 2
12 SAMALKOT JN Live 02:53 02:55 2
13 ANAKAPALLE Live 05:23 05:25 2
14 DUVVADA Live 06:18 06:20 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 06:50 Last 2