08573-VSKP TPTY TATKAL SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08573 VSKP TPTY TATKAL SPL VSKP TPTY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VISAKHAPATNAM Live First 22:55 1
2 DUVVADA Live 23:30 23:32 1
3 ANAKAPALLE Live 23:45 23:47 1
4 SAMALKOT JN Live 01:18 01:20 2
5 RAJAMUNDRY Live 02:11 02:13 2
6 ELURU Live 03:34 03:36 2
7 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 05:10 05:20 2
8 NEW GUNTUR Live 06:10 06:12 2
9 TENALI JN Live 07:15 07:17 2
10 ONGOLE Live 08:28 08:30 2
11 NELLORE Live 10:25 10:27 2
12 GUDUR JN Live 11:20 11:22 2
13 SRI KALAHASTI Live 12:35 12:37 2
14 RENIGUNTA JN Live 13:00 13:02 2
15 TIRUPATI Live 13:25 Last 2