08502-SC VSKP SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08502 SC VSKP SPECIAL SC VSKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SECUNDERABAD JN Live First 16:30 1
2 KAZIPET JN Live 18:25 18:27 1
3 WARANGAL Live 18:43 18:45 1
4 KHAMMAM Live 20:23 20:25 1
5 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 22:25 22:55 1
6 ELURU Live 23:45 23:47 1
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 00:20 00:22 2
8 RAJAMUNDRY Live 01:20 01:22 2
9 SAMALKOT JN Live 02:20 02:22 2
10 TUNI Live 03:05 03:07 2
11 ANAKAPALLE Live 04:00 04:02 2
12 DUVVADA Live 04:20 04:22 2
13 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 04:50 Last 2