08501-VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL VSKP SC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VISAKHAPATNAM Live First 23:00 1
2 DUVVADA Live 23:30 23:32 1
3 ANAKAPALLE Live 23:45 23:47 1
4 TUNI Live 00:30 00:32 2
5 SAMALKOT JN Live 01:18 01:20 2
6 RAJAMUNDRY Live 02:11 02:13 2
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 02:48 02:50 2
8 ELURU Live 03:28 03:30 2
9 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 04:50 05:00 2
10 KHAMMAM Live 06:22 06:24 2
11 WARANGAL Live 07:55 07:57 2
12 KAZIPET JN Live 08:13 08:15 2
13 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 12:00 Last 2