08410-PURI ROU WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08410 PURI ROU WEEKLY SPL PURI ROU
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PURI Live First 17:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 18:30 18:35 1
3 BHUBANESWAR Live 19:10 19:15 1
4 CUTTACK Live 20:00 20:02 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 21:30 21:32 1
6 BHADRAKH Live 22:30 22:32 1
7 BALASORE Live 23:16 23:18 1
8 HIJILLI Live 00:20 00:30 2
9 TATANAGAR JN Live 03:00 03:05 2
10 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 04:05 04:10 2
11 ROURKELA Live 06:00 Last 2