08409-ROU PURI WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08409 ROU PURI WEEKLY SPL ROU PURI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ROURKELA Live First 22:00 1
2 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 23:25 23:30 1
3 TATANAGAR JN Live 00:25 00:30 2
4 HIJILLI Live 03:10 03:15 2
5 BALASORE Live 04:43 04:45 2
6 BHADRAKH Live 06:00 06:02 2
7 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 06:58 07:00 2
8 CUTTACK Live 08:00 08:02 2
9 BHUBANESWAR Live 08:45 08:50 2
10 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 09:20 09:25 2
11 PURI Live 10:45 Last 2