08404-SRC PURI WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08404 SRC PURI WEEKLY SPL SRC PURI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SANTRAGACHI JN Live First 19:10 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 20:38 20:43 1
3 BALASORE Live 22:15 22:17 1
4 BHADRAKH Live 23:05 23:07 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 23:45 23:47 1
6 CUTTACK Live 00:25 00:30 2
7 BHUBANESWAR Live 01:10 01:15 2
8 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 01:45 01:55 2
9 PURI Live 04:00 Last 2