Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

08403-PURI SRC WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08403 PURI SRC WEEKLY SPL PURI SRC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PURI Live First 21:25 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 22:35 22:40 1
3 BHUBANESWAR Live 23:00 23:05 1
4 CUTTACK Live 23:35 23:40 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 00:33 00:35 2
6 BHADRAKH Live 02:13 02:15 2
7 BALASORE Live 03:00 03:02 2
8 KHARAGPUR JN Live 04:55 05:00 2
9 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 06:45 Last 2