08190-VSKP TATA DP DIWALI SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08190 VSKP TATA DP DIWALI SPL VSKP TATA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VISAKHAPATNAM Live First 17:45 1
2 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 18:45 18:50 1
3 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 19:50 19:52 1
4 PALASA Live 20:50 20:52 1
5 BRAHMAPUR Live 21:55 22:00 1
6 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 00:15 00:30 2
7 BHUBANESWAR Live 00:50 00:55 2
8 CUTTACK Live 01:25 01:30 2
9 JAKHAPURA Live 02:30 02:32 2
10 SUKINDA ROAD Live 02:47 02:49 2
11 HARI CHANDANPUR Live 04:03 04:05 2
12 KENDUJHAR Live 05:00 05:05 2
13 NAYAGARH Live 05:45 05:50 2
14 JAROLI Live 06:30 06:32 2
15 BANSPANI Live 06:49 06:51 2
16 DANGOAPOSI Live 07:50 07:55 2
17 CHAIBASA Live 08:53 08:55 2
18 RAJKHARSAWAN JN Live 09:21 09:23 2
19 TATANAGAR JN Live 10:45 Last 2