Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

08189-TATA VSKP DP DIWALI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08189 TATA VSKP DP DIWALI TATA VSKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 TATANAGAR JN Live First 13:00 1
2 RAJKHARSAWAN JN Live 13:36 13:38 1
3 CHAIBASA Live 14:00 14:02 1
4 DANGOAPOSI Live 15:02 15:07 1
5 BANSPANI Live 16:05 16:07 1
6 NAYAGARH Live 17:14 17:15 1
7 KENDUJHAR Live 17:55 18:00 1
8 HARI CHANDANPUR Live 18:58 19:00 1
9 SUKINDA ROAD Live 20:03 20:05 1
10 JAKHAPURA Live 20:26 20:28 1
11 CUTTACK Live 21:20 21:22 1
12 BHUBANESWAR Live 22:00 22:05 1
13 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 22:40 22:45 1
14 BRAHMAPUR Live 00:36 00:38 2
15 PALASA Live 02:03 02:05 2
16 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 03:00 03:02 2
17 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 04:10 04:15 2
18 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 05:25 Last 2