08094-VZR SHM SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08094 VZR SHM SPECIAL VZR SHM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHANJPUR Live First 06:15 1
2 BARIPADA Live 06:23 06:25 1
3 KRISHNA CH PURA Live 06:48 06:49 1
4 BETNOTI Live 07:05 07:15 1
5 JUGPURA P.H. Live 07:31 07:32 1
6 RUPSA JN Live 07:50 08:10 1
7 BASTA Live 08:21 08:34 1
8 JALESWAR Live 08:48 08:50 1
9 BELDA Live 09:13 09:15 1
10 KHARAGPUR JN Live 09:58 10:03 1
11 PANSKURA Live 10:44 10:45 1
12 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 12:00 12:05 1
13 SHALIMAR Live 12:20 Last 1