08093-SHM VZR WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08093 SHM VZR WEEKLY SPL SHM VZR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SHALIMAR Live First 17:35 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 17:46 17:48 1
3 PANSKURA Live 18:39 18:41 1
4 KHARAGPUR JN Live 19:27 19:32 1
5 BELDA Live 20:00 20:02 1
6 JALESWAR Live 20:26 20:28 1
7 BASTA Live 20:43 20:45 1
8 RUPSA JN Live 21:28 21:30 1
9 JUGPURA P.H. Live 21:45 21:46 1
10 BETNOTI Live 22:01 22:02 1
11 KRISHNA CH PURA Live 22:17 22:18 1
12 BARIPADA Live 22:41 22:42 1
13 BHANJPUR Live 22:45 Last 1