08092-PURI VZR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08092 PURI VZR SPL PURI VZR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PURI Live First 22:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 23:40 23:45 1
3 BHUBANESWAR Live 00:05 00:10 2
4 CUTTACK Live 00:45 00:50 2
5 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 01:50 01:52 2
6 BHADRAKH Live 02:18 02:20 2
7 SORO Live 02:46 02:48 2
8 BALASORE Live 03:10 03:12 2
9 RUPSA JN Live 03:28 03:30 2
10 BETNOTI Live 04:00 04:02 2
11 BARIPADA Live 04:35 04:37 2
12 BHANJPUR Live 04:45 Last 2