08091-VZR PURI SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08091 VZR PURI SPL VZR PURI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHANJPUR Live First 23:50 1
2 BARIPADA Live 23:59 00:01 1
3 BETNOTI Live 00:34 00:36 2
4 RUPSA JN Live 01:00 01:12 2
5 BALASORE Live 01:30 01:32 2
6 SORO Live 01:55 01:57 2
7 BHADRAKH Live 02:30 02:35 2
8 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 03:00 03:02 2
9 CUTTACK Live 04:00 04:05 2
10 BHUBANESWAR Live 04:35 04:40 2
11 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 05:05 05:10 2
12 PURI Live 06:30 Last 2