08036-BLS KGP MEMU Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08036 BLS KGP MEMU BLS KGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BALASORE Live First 15:20 1
2 TIKIRAPAL HALT Live 15:25 15:26 1
3 HALDIPADA Live 15:31 15:32 1
4 RUPSA JN Live 15:40 15:41 1
5 N MAYURBHANJ RD Live 15:59 16:00 1
6 BASTA Live 16:04 16:05 1
7 AMARDA ROAD Live 16:11 16:12 1
8 RAJGHAT HALT Live 16:18 16:19 1
9 JALESWAR Live 16:25 16:26 1
10 LAKSHANNATH RD Live 16:32 16:33 1
11 ANGUA Live 16:38 16:39 1
12 DANTAN Live 16:44 16:45 1
13 NIKURSINI Live 16:53 16:54 1
14 BELDA Live 17:01 17:02 1
15 BAKHRABAD Live 17:09 17:10 1
16 NARAYANGARH Live 17:19 17:20 1
17 BENAPUR Live 17:29 17:30 1
18 HIJILLI Live 17:37 17:38 1
19 KHARAGPUR JN Live 18:20 Last 1