08035-BLS KGP DEMU Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
08035 BLS KGP DEMU KGP BLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KHARAGPUR JN Live First 12:15 1
2 HIJILLI Live 12:20 12:21 1
3 BENAPUR Live 12:27 12:28 1
4 NARAYANGARH Live 12:36 12:37 1
5 BAKHRABAD Live 12:42 12:43 1
6 BELDA Live 12:47 12:49 1
7 NIKURSINI Live 12:56 12:57 1
8 DANTAN Live 13:03 13:04 1
9 ANGUA Live 13:06 13:07 1
10 LAKSHANNATH RD Live 13:13 13:14 1
11 JALESWAR Live 13:20 13:21 1
12 RAJGHAT HALT Live 13:29 13:30 1
13 AMARDA ROAD Live 13:36 13:37 1
14 BASTA Live 13:43 13:44 1
15 N MAYURBHANJ RD Live 13:49 13:50 1
16 RUPSA JN Live 13:59 14:00 1
17 HALDIPADA Live 14:04 14:05 1
18 TIKIRAPAL HALT Live 14:11 14:12 1
19 BALASORE Live 15:10 Last 1