07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07618 PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL PNVL NED
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PANVEL Live First 16:00 1
2 TALEGAON Live 18:19 18:20 1
3 CHINCHVAD Live 18:39 18:40 1
4 PUNE JN Live 19:45 19:50 1
5 DAUND JN Live 21:05 21:10 1
6 KURDUVADI Live 22:55 23:00 1
7 USMANABAD Live 00:42 00:45 2
8 LATUR Live 02:30 02:35 2
9 LATUR ROAD Live 03:20 03:40 2
10 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 05:40 06:05 2
11 PARBHANI JN Live 07:28 07:30 2
12 PURNA JN Live 08:05 08:10 2
13 NANDED Live 09:25 Last 2