07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07618 PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL PNVL NED
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PANVEL Live First 16:00 1
2 TALEGAON Live 18:19 18:20 1
3 CHINCHVAD Live 18:39 18:40 1
4 PUNE JN Live 19:45 19:50 1
5 DAUND JN Live 21:05 21:10 1
6 KURDUVADI Live 22:55 23:00 1
7 USMANABAD Live 00:42 00:45 2
8 LATUR Live 02:30 02:35 2
9 LATUR ROAD Live 03:20 03:40 2
10 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 05:40 06:05 2
11 PARBHANI JN Live 07:28 07:30 2
12 PURNA JN Live 08:05 08:10 2
13 NANDED Live 09:25 Last 2

Train number 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between PANVEL and NANDED Stations. It covers total journey of 675 Kilometers in just 17 Hour(s) 25 Mins and runs Mon,Tue,Fri.


07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL from PANVEL at 16:00 and arrives NANDED at 09:25 Mon,Tue,Fri. Train No. 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL train time table. It will give you 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL

  1. What is 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL train time table / running days?
    07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL runs Mon,Tue,Fri i.e. all 13 days between PANVEL and NANDED on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL?
    07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL departs from PANVEL at 16:00 and arrives NANDED at 09:25 Mon,Tue,Fri.
  3. How much distance does 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL covers?
    07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL covers total distance of 675 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL?
    07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL runs at an average speed of 39 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL route?
    07618-PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL route is as follows - PANVEL(PNVL), TALEGAON(TGN), CHINCHVAD(CCH), PUNE JN(PUNE), DAUND JN(DD), KURDUVADI(KWV), USMANABAD(UMD), LATUR(LUR), LATUR ROAD(LTRR), PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI), PARBHANI JN(PBN), PURNA JN(PAU), NANDED(NED),

Full Trains List