07617-NED PNVL HSP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07617 NED PNVL HSP NED PNVL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NANDED Live First 17:30 1
2 PURNA JN Live 18:06 18:08 1
3 PARBHANI JN Live 18:30 18:32 1
4 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 20:20 20:30 1
5 LATUR ROAD Live 22:00 22:10 1
6 LATUR Live 22:55 23:00 1
7 USMANABAD Live 00:18 00:20 2
8 KURDUVADI Live 02:00 02:05 2
9 DAUND JN Live 04:45 04:50 2
10 PUNE JN Live 06:15 06:20 2
11 CHINCHVAD Live 06:39 06:40 2
12 TALEGAON Live 06:54 06:55 2
13 PANVEL Live 09:00 Last 2