07614-sabarimalai spl Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07614 sabarimalai spl QLN NZB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 02:15 1
2 KAYANKULAM Live 02:50 02:52 1
3 MAVELIKARA Live 03:03 03:05 1
4 CHENGANNUR Live 03:15 03:20 1
5 TIRUVALLA Live 03:28 03:30 1
6 KOTTAYAM Live 04:10 04:15 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 05:40 05:45 1
8 ALUVA Live 06:03 06:05 1
9 THRISUR Live 06:55 07:00 1
10 PALAKKAD Live 08:30 08:35 1
11 COIMBATORE JN Live 09:55 10:00 1
12 TIRUPPUR Live 10:43 10:45 1
13 ERODE JN Live 11:35 11:55 1
14 SALEM JN Live 12:50 12:55 1
15 JOLARPETTAI Live 14:30 14:35 1
16 VANIYAMBADI Live 14:55 14:57 1
17 KATPADI JN Live 15:48 15:50 1
18 TIRUTTANI Live 17:08 17:10 1
19 RENIGUNTA JN Live 18:30 18:50 1
20 KODURU Live 19:28 19:30 1
21 RAZAMPETA Live 19:56 19:58 1
22 CUDDAPAH Live 21:03 21:05 1
23 YERRAGUNTLA Live 21:38 21:40 1
24 MUDDANURU Live 21:58 22:00 1
25 KONDAPURAM Live 22:16 22:18 1
26 TADIPATRI Live 22:45 22:47 1
27 GOOTY Live 00:58 01:00 2
28 DHONE Live 02:25 02:40 2
29 KURNOOL CITY Live 04:07 04:12 2
30 GADWAL Live 05:10 05:12 2
31 MAHBUBNAGAR Live 06:09 06:14 2
32 JADCHERLA Live 06:28 06:30 2
33 SHADNAGAR Live 07:30 07:32 2
34 KACHEGUDA Live 09:00 09:10 2
35 MALKAJGIRI Live 09:35 09:37 2
36 BOLARUM Live 09:50 09:52 2
37 MEDCHAL Live 10:22 10:24 2
38 KAMAREDDI Live 11:50 11:52 2
39 NIZAMABAD Live 13:15 Last 2

Train number 07614-sabarimalai spl is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between KOLLAM JN and NIZAMABAD Stations. It covers total journey of 1644 Kilometers in just 35 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Mon.


07614-sabarimalai spl from KOLLAM JN at 02:15 and arrives NIZAMABAD at 13:15 Mon. Train No. 07614-sabarimalai spl has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07614-sabarimalai spl train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07614-sabarimalai spl train time table. It will give you 07614-sabarimalai spl train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07614-sabarimalai spl

  1. What is 07614-sabarimalai spl train time table / running days?
    07614-sabarimalai spl runs Mon i.e. all 39 days between KOLLAM JN and NIZAMABAD on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07614-sabarimalai spl?
    07614-sabarimalai spl departs from KOLLAM JN at 02:15 and arrives NIZAMABAD at 13:15 Mon.
  3. How much distance does 07614-sabarimalai spl covers?
    07614-sabarimalai spl covers total distance of 1644 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07614-sabarimalai spl?
    07614-sabarimalai spl runs at an average speed of 46 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07614-sabarimalai spl route?
    07614-sabarimalai spl route is as follows - KOLLAM JN(QLN), KAYANKULAM(KYJ), MAVELIKARA(MVLK), CHENGANNUR(CNGR), TIRUVALLA(TRVL), KOTTAYAM(KTYM), ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN), ALUVA(AWY), THRISUR(TCR), PALAKKAD(PGT), COIMBATORE JN(CBE), TIRUPPUR(TUP), ERODE JN(ED), SALEM JN(SA), JOLARPETTAI(JTJ), VANIYAMBADI(VN), KATPADI JN(KPD), TIRUTTANI(TRT), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), KODURU(KOU), RAZAMPETA(RJP), CUDDAPAH(HX), YERRAGUNTLA(YA), MUDDANURU(MOO), KONDAPURAM(KDP), TADIPATRI(TU), GOOTY(GY), DHONE(DHNE), KURNOOL CITY(KRNT), GADWAL(GWD), MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR), JADCHERLA(JCL), SHADNAGAR(SHNR), KACHEGUDA(KCG), MALKAJGIRI(MJF), BOLARUM(BMO), MEDCHAL(MED), KAMAREDDI(KMC), NIZAMABAD(NZB),

Full Trains List