07608-TPTY NED Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07608 TPTY NED TPTY NED
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 TIRUPATI Live First 15:45 1
2 RENIGUNTA JN Live 16:05 16:07 1
3 SRI KALAHASTI Live 16:27 16:29 1
4 GUDUR JN Live 17:45 17:47 1
5 NELLORE Live 18:18 18:20 1
6 ONGOLE Live 19:41 19:43 1
7 TENALI JN Live 20:55 20:57 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 22:00 22:15 1
9 KHAMMAM Live 23:28 23:30 1
10 WARANGAL Live 01:33 01:35 2
11 KAZIPET JN Live 02:03 02:05 2
12 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 04:30 04:55 2
13 MALKAJGIRI Live 05:05 05:06 2
14 KAMAREDDI Live 07:15 07:17 2
15 NIZAMABAD Live 08:25 08:30 2
16 BASAR Live 09:00 09:02 2
17 DHARMABAD Live 09:12 09:14 2
18 MUDKHED Live 10:40 10:42 2
19 NANDED Live 11:30 Last 2