07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07607 NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL NED TPTY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NANDED Live First 18:45 1
2 MUDKHED Live 19:23 19:25 1
3 DHARMABAD Live 20:18 20:20 1
4 BASAR Live 20:45 20:47 1
5 NIZAMABAD Live 21:30 21:35 1
6 KAMAREDDI Live 22:35 22:37 1
7 MALKAJGIRI Live 23:58 23:59 1
8 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 00:10 00:40 2
9 KAZIPET JN Live 03:20 03:25 2
10 WARANGAL Live 03:40 03:42 2
11 KHAMMAM Live 04:58 05:00 2
12 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 07:25 07:40 2
13 TENALI JN Live 08:10 08:12 2
14 ONGOLE Live 09:48 09:50 2
15 NELLORE Live 11:00 11:02 2
16 GUDUR JN Live 12:13 12:15 2
17 SRI KALAHASTI Live 13:02 13:04 2
18 RENIGUNTA JN Live 13:35 13:40 2
19 TIRUPATI Live 14:00 Last 2

Train number 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between NANDED and TIRUPATI Stations. It covers total journey of 1020 Kilometers in just 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Tue.


07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL from NANDED at 18:45 and arrives TIRUPATI at 14:00 Tue. Train No. 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL train time table. It will give you 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL

  1. What is 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL train time table / running days?
    07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL runs Tue i.e. all 19 days between NANDED and TIRUPATI on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL?
    07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL departs from NANDED at 18:45 and arrives TIRUPATI at 14:00 Tue.
  3. How much distance does 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL covers?
    07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL covers total distance of 1020 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL?
    07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL runs at an average speed of 53 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL route?
    07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL route is as follows - NANDED(NED), MUDKHED(MUE), DHARMABAD(DAB), BASAR(BSX), NIZAMABAD(NZB), KAMAREDDI(KMC), MALKAJGIRI(MJF), SECUNDERABAD JN(SC), KAZIPET JN(KZJ), WARANGAL(WL), KHAMMAM(KMT), VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA), TENALI JN(TEL), ONGOLE(OGL), NELLORE(NLR), GUDUR JN(GDR), SRI KALAHASTI(KHT), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), TIRUPATI(TPTY),

Full Trains List