07607-NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07607 NED TPTY HOLIDAY SPL NED TPTY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NANDED Live First 18:45 1
2 MUDKHED Live 19:23 19:25 1
3 DHARMABAD Live 20:18 20:20 1
4 BASAR Live 20:45 20:47 1
5 NIZAMABAD Live 21:30 21:35 1
6 KAMAREDDI Live 22:35 22:37 1
7 MALKAJGIRI Live 23:58 23:59 1
8 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 00:10 00:40 2
9 KAZIPET JN Live 03:20 03:25 2
10 WARANGAL Live 03:40 03:42 2
11 KHAMMAM Live 04:58 05:00 2
12 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 07:25 07:40 2
13 TENALI JN Live 08:18 08:20 2
14 ONGOLE Live 09:58 10:00 2
15 NELLORE Live 11:00 11:02 2
16 GUDUR JN Live 11:55 12:00 2
17 SRI KALAHASTI Live 13:02 13:04 2
18 RENIGUNTA JN Live 13:35 13:40 2
19 TIRUPATI Live 14:00 Last 2