07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07507 AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS AK QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AKOLA JN Live First 10:30 1
2 WASHIM Live 11:33 11:35 1
3 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 12:30 12:32 1
4 PURNA JN Live 14:20 14:40 1
5 NANDED Live 15:35 15:40 1
6 MUDKHED Live 16:18 16:20 1
7 DHARMABAD Live 17:28 17:30 1
8 BASAR Live 17:49 17:51 1
9 NIZAMABAD Live 18:00 18:05 1
10 KAMAREDDI Live 18:55 18:57 1
11 MEDCHAL Live 20:05 20:07 1
12 BOLARUM Live 20:28 20:30 1
13 MALKAJGIRI Live 20:45 20:47 1
14 KACHEGUDA Live 21:25 21:35 1
15 SHADNAGAR Live 22:35 22:37 1
16 JADCHERLA Live 23:25 23:27 1
17 MAHBUBNAGAR Live 23:45 23:47 1
18 GADWAL Live 00:45 00:47 2
19 KURNOOL CITY Live 01:55 01:57 2
20 DHONE Live 03:30 03:35 2
21 GOOTY Live 04:30 04:32 2
22 TADIPATRI Live 05:08 05:10 2
23 KONDAPURAM Live 05:35 05:37 2
24 MUDDANURU Live 05:58 06:00 2
25 YERRAGUNTLA Live 06:15 06:17 2
26 CUDDAPAH Live 06:58 07:00 2
27 RAZAMPETA Live 07:58 08:00 2
28 KODURU Live 08:53 08:55 2
29 RENIGUNTA JN Live 09:55 10:15 2
30 TIRUPATI Live 10:35 10:40 2
31 CHITTOR Live 12:03 12:05 2
32 KATPADI JN Live 14:20 14:35 2
33 VANIYAMBADI Live 15:23 15:25 2
34 JOLARPETTAI Live 15:58 16:00 2
35 SALEM JN Live 17:25 17:30 2
36 ERODE JN Live 18:30 18:50 2
37 TIRUPPUR Live 19:33 19:35 2
38 COIMBATORE JN Live 20:25 20:35 2
39 PALAKKAD Live 21:45 21:50 2
40 THRISUR Live 23:00 23:05 2
41 ALUVA Live 23:53 23:55 2
42 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 00:25 00:30 3
43 KOTTAYAM Live 01:45 01:50 3
44 TIRUVALLA Live 02:13 02:15 3
45 CHENGANNUR Live 02:25 02:30 3
46 KAYANKULAM Live 02:48 02:50 3
47 KOLLAM JN Live 03:45 Last 3

Train number 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between AKOLA JN and KOLLAM JN Stations. It covers total journey of 1980 Kilometers in just 41 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Tue.


07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS from AKOLA JN at 10:30 and arrives KOLLAM JN at 03:45 Tue. Train No. 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS train time table. It will give you 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS

  1. What is 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS train time table / running days?
    07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS runs Tue i.e. all 47 days between AKOLA JN and KOLLAM JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS?
    07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS departs from AKOLA JN at 10:30 and arrives KOLLAM JN at 03:45 Tue.
  3. How much distance does 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS covers?
    07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS covers total distance of 1980 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS?
    07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS runs at an average speed of 48 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS route?
    07507-AK QLN SABARMALAI SPLS route is as follows - AKOLA JN(AK), WASHIM(WHM), HINGOLI DECCAN(HNL), PURNA JN(PAU), NANDED(NED), MUDKHED(MUE), DHARMABAD(DAB), BASAR(BSX), NIZAMABAD(NZB), KAMAREDDI(KMC), MEDCHAL(MED), BOLARUM(BMO), MALKAJGIRI(MJF), KACHEGUDA(KCG), SHADNAGAR(SHNR), JADCHERLA(JCL), MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR), GADWAL(GWD), KURNOOL CITY(KRNT), DHONE(DHNE), GOOTY(GY), TADIPATRI(TU), KONDAPURAM(KDP), MUDDANURU(MOO), YERRAGUNTLA(YA), CUDDAPAH(HX), RAZAMPETA(RJP), KODURU(KOU), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), TIRUPATI(TPTY), CHITTOR(CTO), KATPADI JN(KPD), VANIYAMBADI(VN), JOLARPETTAI(JTJ), SALEM JN(SA), ERODE JN(ED), TIRUPPUR(TUP), COIMBATORE JN(CBE), PALAKKAD(PGT), THRISUR(TCR), ALUVA(AWY), ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN), KOTTAYAM(KTYM), TIRUVALLA(TRVL), CHENGANNUR(CNGR), KAYANKULAM(KYJ), KOLLAM JN(QLN),

Full Trains List