07506-QLN TPTY SABARIMALAI SPLS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07506 QLN TPTY SABARIMALAI SPLS QLN TPTY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 05:45 1
2 KAYANKULAM Live 06:20 06:22 1
3 CHENGANNUR Live 06:40 06:45 1
4 TIRUVALLA Live 06:53 06:55 1
5 KOTTAYAM Live 07:30 07:35 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 09:30 09:35 1
7 ALUVA Live 09:53 09:55 1
8 THRISUR Live 10:47 10:50 1
9 PALAKKAD Live 12:20 12:25 1
10 COIMBATORE JN Live 13:40 13:45 1
11 TIRUPPUR Live 14:28 14:30 1
12 ERODE JN Live 15:15 15:35 1
13 SALEM JN Live 16:25 16:30 1
14 JOLARPETTAI Live 18:03 18:05 1
15 VANIYAMBADI Live 18:23 18:25 1
16 KATPADI JN Live 19:13 19:15 1
17 CHITTOR Live 19:55 19:57 1
18 TIRUPATI Live 22:25 Last 1