07439-TATA KCG HSP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07439 TATA KCG HSP TATA KCG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 TATANAGAR JN Live First 22:50 1
2 CHAIBASA Live 23:58 23:59 1
3 DANGOAPOSI Live 00:58 01:00 2
4 BANSPANI Live 01:48 01:50 2
5 JAROLI Live 02:08 02:10 2
6 KENDUJHAR Live 03:10 03:15 2
7 SUKINDA ROAD Live 05:20 05:22 2
8 CUTTACK Live 06:50 06:55 2
9 BHUBANESWAR Live 07:30 07:35 2
10 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 08:05 08:15 2
11 BRAHMAPUR Live 10:15 10:17 2
12 PALASA Live 11:40 11:42 2
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 12:40 12:42 2
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 13:45 13:47 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 14:50 15:30 2
16 DUVVADA Live 16:00 16:02 2
17 ANAKAPALLE Live 16:15 16:17 2
18 SAMALKOT JN Live 17:40 17:42 2
19 RAJAMUNDRY Live 18:28 18:30 2
20 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 19:20 19:22 2
21 ELURU Live 20:10 20:12 2
22 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 21:50 22:10 2
23 GUNTUR JN Live 23:00 23:05 2
24 PIDUGURALLA Live 00:15 00:17 3
25 MIRYALAGUDA Live 01:10 01:12 3
26 NALGONDA Live 01:40 01:42 3
27 MALKAJGIRI Live 04:20 04:21 3
28 KACHEGUDA Live 05:00 Last 3