07438-KCG TATA HSPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07438 KCG TATA HSPL KCG TATA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KACHEGUDA Live First 13:00 1
2 MALKAJGIRI Live 13:16 13:17 1
3 NALGONDA Live 15:08 15:10 1
4 MIRYALAGUDA Live 15:38 15:40 1
5 PIDUGURALLA Live 16:55 16:57 1
6 GUNTUR JN Live 18:20 18:25 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 19:15 19:35 1
8 ELURU Live 20:22 20:24 1
9 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 20:45 20:47 1
10 RAJAMUNDRY Live 21:46 21:48 1
11 SAMALKOT JN Live 22:27 22:29 1
12 ANAKAPALLE Live 23:51 23:53 1
13 DUVVADA Live 01:00 01:02 2
14 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 01:30 01:50 2
15 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 02:45 02:47 2
16 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 03:40 03:42 2
17 PALASA Live 04:40 04:42 2
18 BRAHMAPUR Live 05:35 05:37 2
19 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 08:15 08:25 2
20 BHUBANESWAR Live 08:45 08:50 2
21 CUTTACK Live 09:20 09:25 2
22 SUKINDA ROAD Live 11:15 11:17 2
23 KENDUJHAR Live 13:20 13:25 2
24 JAROLI Live 15:00 15:02 2
25 BANSPANI Live 15:08 15:10 2
26 DANGOAPOSI Live 15:48 15:50 2
27 CHAIBASA Live 17:58 18:00 2
28 TATANAGAR JN Live 19:45 Last 2