07418-NSL-TPTY HSP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07418 NSL-TPTY HSP NSL TPTY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGARSOL Live First 22:00 1
2 AURANGABAD Live 23:23 23:28 1
3 JALNA Live 00:30 00:32 2
4 PARTUR Live 01:02 01:03 2
5 SELU Live 01:21 01:22 2
6 MANWATH ROAD Live 01:39 01:40 2
7 PARBHANI JN Live 02:30 02:50 2
8 GANGAKHER Live 03:35 03:36 2
9 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 04:20 04:40 2
10 PANGAON Live 05:18 05:20 2
11 LATUR ROAD Live 05:50 05:52 2
12 UDGIR Live 06:43 06:45 2
13 BHALKI Live 07:33 07:35 2
14 BIDAR Live 08:25 08:30 2
15 ZAHIRABAD Live 09:05 09:07 2
16 VIKARABAD JN Live 10:15 10:20 2
17 SHANKARPALLI Live 10:45 10:47 2
18 LINGAMPALLI Live 11:10 11:12 2
19 BEGAMPET Live 11:30 11:32 2
20 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 11:55 12:05 2
21 CHARLAPALLI Live 12:28 12:30 2
22 NALGONDA Live 14:35 14:36 2
23 MIRYALAGUDA Live 15:10 15:11 2
24 NADIKODE Live 16:00 16:01 2
25 PIDUGURALLA Live 16:25 16:26 2
26 SATTENAPALLE Live 17:00 17:01 2
27 GUNTUR JN Live 18:30 18:50 2
28 TENALI JN Live 19:38 19:40 2
29 ONGOLE Live 21:40 21:42 2
30 NELLORE Live 23:00 23:02 2
31 GUDUR JN Live 00:30 00:32 3
32 RENIGUNTA JN Live 02:40 02:42 3
33 TIRUPATI Live 04:00 Last 3

Train number 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between NAGARSOL and TIRUPATI Stations. It covers total journey of 1332 Kilometers in just 30 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Sat.


07418-NSL-TPTY HSP from NAGARSOL at 22:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 04:00 Sat. Train No. 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP train time table. It will give you 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP

  1. What is 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP train time table / running days?
    07418-NSL-TPTY HSP runs Sat i.e. all 33 days between NAGARSOL and TIRUPATI on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP?
    07418-NSL-TPTY HSP departs from NAGARSOL at 22:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 04:00 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP covers?
    07418-NSL-TPTY HSP covers total distance of 1332 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP?
    07418-NSL-TPTY HSP runs at an average speed of 44 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07418-NSL-TPTY HSP route?
    07418-NSL-TPTY HSP route is as follows - NAGARSOL(NSL), AURANGABAD(AWB), JALNA(J), PARTUR(PTU), SELU(SELU), MANWATH ROAD(MVO), PARBHANI JN(PBN), GANGAKHER(GNH), PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI), PANGAON(PNF), LATUR ROAD(LTRR), UDGIR(UDGR), BHALKI(BHLK), BIDAR(BIDR), ZAHIRABAD(ZB), VIKARABAD JN(VKB), SHANKARPALLI(SKP), LINGAMPALLI(LPI), BEGAMPET(BMT), SECUNDERABAD JN(SC), CHARLAPALLI(CHZ), NALGONDA(NLDA), MIRYALAGUDA(MRGA), NADIKODE(NDKD), PIDUGURALLA(PGRL), SATTENAPALLE(SAP), GUNTUR JN(GNT), TENALI JN(TEL), ONGOLE(OGL), NELLORE(NLR), GUDUR JN(GDR), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), TIRUPATI(TPTY),

Full Trains List