07418-NSL TPTY HSP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07418 NSL TPTY HSP NSL TPTY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGARSOL Live First 22:00 1
2 AURANGABAD Live 23:23 23:28 1
3 JALNA Live 00:30 00:32 2
4 PARTUR Live 01:02 01:03 2
5 SELU Live 01:21 01:22 2
6 MANWATH ROAD Live 01:39 01:40 2
7 PARBHANI JN Live 02:30 02:50 2
8 GANGAKHER Live 03:35 03:36 2
9 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 04:20 04:40 2
10 PANGAON Live 05:18 05:20 2
11 LATUR ROAD Live 05:50 05:52 2
12 UDGIR Live 06:43 06:45 2
13 BHALKI Live 07:33 07:35 2
14 BIDAR Live 08:25 08:30 2
15 ZAHIRABAD Live 09:05 09:07 2
16 VIKARABAD JN Live 10:15 10:20 2
17 SHANKARPALLI Live 10:45 10:47 2
18 LINGAMPALLI Live 11:10 11:12 2
19 BEGAMPET Live 11:30 11:32 2
20 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 11:55 12:05 2
21 CHARLAPALLI Live 12:28 12:30 2
22 NALGONDA Live 14:35 14:36 2
23 MIRYALAGUDA Live 15:10 15:11 2
24 NADIKODE Live 16:00 16:01 2
25 PIDUGURALLA Live 16:25 16:26 2
26 SATTENAPALLE Live 17:00 17:01 2
27 GUNTUR JN Live 18:30 18:50 2
28 TENALI JN Live 19:38 19:40 2
29 ONGOLE Live 21:40 21:42 2
30 NELLORE Live 23:00 23:02 2
31 GUDUR JN Live 00:30 00:32 3
32 RENIGUNTA JN Live 02:40 02:42 3
33 TIRUPATI Live 04:00 Last 3