07417-TPTY-NSL HSP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07417 TPTY-NSL HSP TPTY NSL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 TIRUPATI Live First 07:30 1
2 RENIGUNTA JN Live 07:48 07:50 1
3 GUDUR JN Live 09:18 09:20 1
4 NELLORE Live 09:48 09:50 1
5 ONGOLE Live 11:18 11:20 1
6 TENALI JN Live 12:41 12:43 1
7 GUNTUR JN Live 13:15 13:50 1
8 SATTENAPALLE Live 14:45 14:46 1
9 PIDUGURALLA Live 15:15 15:16 1
10 NADIKODE Live 15:40 15:41 1
11 MIRYALAGUDA Live 16:18 16:19 1
12 NALGONDA Live 16:50 16:51 1
13 CHARLAPALLI Live 19:58 20:00 1
14 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 20:15 20:25 1
15 BEGAMPET Live 20:33 20:35 1
16 LINGAMPALLI Live 20:53 20:55 1
17 SHANKARPALLI Live 21:08 21:10 1
18 VIKARABAD JN Live 21:38 21:40 1
19 ZAHIRABAD Live 22:45 22:47 1
20 BIDAR Live 23:30 23:35 1
21 BHALKI Live 00:13 00:15 2
22 UDGIR Live 01:10 01:12 2
23 LATUR ROAD Live 01:58 02:00 2
24 PANGAON Live 02:38 02:40 2
25 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 04:00 04:20 2
26 GANGAKHER Live 04:42 04:43 2
27 PARBHANI JN Live 05:30 05:50 2
28 MANWATH ROAD Live 06:29 06:35 2
29 SELU Live 06:47 06:48 2
30 PARTUR Live 07:04 07:05 2
31 JALNA Live 07:40 07:42 2
32 AURANGABAD Live 09:20 09:40 2
33 NAGARSOL Live 11:55 Last 2

Train number 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between TIRUPATI and NAGARSOL Stations. It covers total journey of 1332 Kilometers in just 28 Hour(s) 25 Mins and runs Fri.


07417-TPTY-NSL HSP from TIRUPATI at 07:30 and arrives NAGARSOL at 11:55 Fri. Train No. 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP train time table. It will give you 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP

  1. What is 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP train time table / running days?
    07417-TPTY-NSL HSP runs Fri i.e. all 33 days between TIRUPATI and NAGARSOL on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP?
    07417-TPTY-NSL HSP departs from TIRUPATI at 07:30 and arrives NAGARSOL at 11:55 Fri.
  3. How much distance does 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP covers?
    07417-TPTY-NSL HSP covers total distance of 1332 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP?
    07417-TPTY-NSL HSP runs at an average speed of 47 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07417-TPTY-NSL HSP route?
    07417-TPTY-NSL HSP route is as follows - TIRUPATI(TPTY), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), GUDUR JN(GDR), NELLORE(NLR), ONGOLE(OGL), TENALI JN(TEL), GUNTUR JN(GNT), SATTENAPALLE(SAP), PIDUGURALLA(PGRL), NADIKODE(NDKD), MIRYALAGUDA(MRGA), NALGONDA(NLDA), CHARLAPALLI(CHZ), SECUNDERABAD JN(SC), BEGAMPET(BMT), LINGAMPALLI(LPI), SHANKARPALLI(SKP), VIKARABAD JN(VKB), ZAHIRABAD(ZB), BIDAR(BIDR), BHALKI(BHLK), UDGIR(UDGR), LATUR ROAD(LTRR), PANGAON(PNF), PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI), GANGAKHER(GNH), PARBHANI JN(PBN), MANWATH ROAD(MVO), SELU(SELU), PARTUR(PTU), JALNA(J), AURANGABAD(AWB), NAGARSOL(NSL),

Full Trains List