07417-TPTY NSL HSP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07417 TPTY NSL HSP TPTY NSL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 TIRUPATI Live First 07:30 1
2 RENIGUNTA JN Live 07:48 07:50 1
3 GUDUR JN Live 09:18 09:20 1
4 NELLORE Live 09:48 09:50 1
5 ONGOLE Live 11:18 11:20 1
6 TENALI JN Live 12:41 12:43 1
7 GUNTUR JN Live 13:15 13:50 1
8 SATTENAPALLE Live 14:45 14:46 1
9 PIDUGURALLA Live 15:15 15:16 1
10 NADIKODE Live 15:40 15:41 1
11 MIRYALAGUDA Live 16:18 16:19 1
12 NALGONDA Live 16:50 16:51 1
13 CHARLAPALLI Live 19:58 20:00 1
14 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 20:15 20:25 1
15 BEGAMPET Live 20:33 20:35 1
16 LINGAMPALLI Live 20:53 20:55 1
17 SHANKARPALLI Live 21:08 21:10 1
18 VIKARABAD JN Live 21:38 21:40 1
19 ZAHIRABAD Live 22:45 22:47 1
20 BIDAR Live 23:30 23:35 1
21 BHALKI Live 00:13 00:15 2
22 UDGIR Live 01:10 01:12 2
23 LATUR ROAD Live 01:58 02:00 2
24 PANGAON Live 02:38 02:40 2
25 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 04:00 04:20 2
26 GANGAKHER Live 04:42 04:43 2
27 PARBHANI JN Live 05:30 05:50 2
28 MANWATH ROAD Live 06:29 06:35 2
29 SELU Live 06:47 06:48 2
30 PARTUR Live 07:04 07:05 2
31 JALNA Live 07:40 07:42 2
32 AURANGABAD Live 09:20 09:40 2
33 NAGARSOL Live 11:55 Last 2