Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

07222-QLN MTM SABARIMALAI SPLS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07222 QLN MTM SABARIMALAI SPLS QLN MTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 09:30 1
2 KAYANKULAM Live 10:03 10:05 1
3 CHENGANNUR Live 10:23 10:25 1
4 TIRUVALLA Live 10:33 10:35 1
5 KOTTAYAM Live 11:28 11:30 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 13:05 13:10 1
7 ALUVA Live 13:28 13:30 1
8 THRISUR Live 14:40 14:45 1
9 PALAKKAD Live 16:10 16:30 1
10 COIMBATORE JN Live 17:45 17:50 1
11 TIRUPPUR Live 18:38 18:40 1
12 ERODE JN Live 19:30 19:40 1
13 SALEM JN Live 20:45 20:50 1
14 JOLARPETTAI Live 22:25 22:35 1
15 VANIYAMBADI Live 22:48 22:50 1
16 KATPADI JN Live 23:38 23:40 1
17 RENIGUNTA JN Live 02:30 02:45 2
18 VENKATAGIRI Live 03:27 03:29 2
19 GUDUR JN Live 04:25 04:27 2
20 NELLORE Live 04:53 04:55 2
21 KAVALI Live 05:30 05:32 2
22 ONGOLE Live 06:32 06:34 2
23 CHIRALA Live 07:18 07:20 2
24 BAPATLA Live 07:33 07:35 2
25 NIDUBROLU Live 07:47 07:49 2
26 TENALI JN Live 08:15 08:17 2
27 GUNTUR JN Live 08:55 09:15 2
28 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 10:15 10:25 2
29 GUDIVADA JN Live 11:20 11:22 2
30 GUDLAVALLERU Live 11:40 11:42 2
31 PEDANA Live 12:05 12:07 2
32 MACHELIPATNAM Live 12:30 Last 2