07221-MTM QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07221 MTM QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS MTM QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MACHELIPATNAM Live First 23:40 1
2 PEDANA Live 23:56 23:58 1
3 GUDLAVALLERU Live 00:16 00:18 2
4 GUDIVADA JN Live 00:50 00:52 2
5 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 02:00 02:10 2
6 GUNTUR JN Live 03:10 03:30 2
7 TENALI JN Live 04:08 04:10 2
8 NIDUBROLU Live 04:30 04:32 2
9 BAPATLA Live 04:52 04:54 2
10 CHIRALA Live 05:10 05:12 2
11 ONGOLE Live 06:01 06:03 2
12 KAVALI Live 07:10 07:12 2
13 NELLORE Live 08:25 08:27 2
14 GUDUR JN Live 10:25 10:27 2
15 VENKATAGIRI Live 11:00 11:02 2
16 SRI KALAHASTI Live 11:25 11:27 2
17 RENIGUNTA JN Live 13:00 13:20 2
18 TIRUTTANI Live 14:03 14:05 2
19 KATPADI JN Live 15:13 15:15 2
20 VANIYAMBADI Live 16:03 16:05 2
21 JOLARPETTAI Live 16:40 16:45 2
22 SALEM JN Live 18:20 18:25 2
23 ERODE JN Live 19:25 19:50 2
24 TIRUPPUR Live 20:33 20:35 2
25 COIMBATORE JN Live 21:25 21:30 2
26 PALAKKAD Live 22:50 22:55 2
27 THRISUR Live 00:20 00:25 3
28 ALUVA Live 01:13 01:15 3
29 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 01:45 01:50 3
30 KOTTAYAM Live 03:30 03:35 3
31 TIRUVALLA Live 04:28 04:30 3
32 CHENGANNUR Live 04:40 04:45 3
33 KAYANKULAM Live 05:13 05:15 3
34 KOLLAM JN Live 06:30 Last 3