07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07135 KCG QLN SABARI MALAI KCG QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KACHEGUDA Live First 15:40 1
2 MALKAJGIRI Live 16:03 16:05 1
3 JANGAON Live 18:05 18:07 1
4 KAZIPET JN Live 18:50 18:52 1
5 WARANGAL Live 19:05 19:07 1
6 MAHBUBABAD Live 19:50 19:52 1
7 DORNAKAL JN Live 20:25 20:27 1
8 KHAMMAM Live 20:47 20:49 1
9 MADHIRA Live 21:20 21:22 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 22:25 22:40 1
11 TENALI JN Live 23:24 23:26 1
12 NIDUBROLU Live 23:43 23:45 1
13 BAPATLA Live 00:02 00:04 2
14 CHIRALA Live 00:17 00:19 2
15 ONGOLE Live 01:05 01:07 2
16 KAVALI Live 01:58 02:00 2
17 NELLORE Live 03:01 03:03 2
18 GUDUR JN Live 04:08 04:10 2
19 SRI KALAHASTI Live 04:52 04:54 2
20 RENIGUNTA JN Live 06:10 06:30 2
21 TIRUTTANI Live 07:18 07:20 2
22 KATPADI JN Live 08:48 08:50 2
23 JOLARPETTAI Live 10:25 10:30 2
24 SALEM JN Live 12:00 12:05 2
25 ERODE JN Live 13:10 13:30 2
26 TIRUPPUR Live 14:18 14:20 2
27 COIMBATORE JN Live 15:15 15:20 2
28 PALAKKAD Live 16:35 16:40 2
29 THRISUR Live 17:55 18:00 2
30 ALUVA Live 19:08 19:10 2
31 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 19:50 19:55 2
32 KOTTAYAM Live 21:10 21:15 2
33 KAYANKULAM Live 22:18 22:20 2
34 KOLLAM JN Live 23:15 Last 2