07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07135 KCG QLN SABARI MALAI KCG QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KACHEGUDA Live First 15:40 1
2 MALKAJGIRI Live 16:03 16:05 1
3 JANGAON Live 18:05 18:07 1
4 KAZIPET JN Live 18:50 18:52 1
5 WARANGAL Live 19:05 19:07 1
6 MAHBUBABAD Live 19:50 19:52 1
7 DORNAKAL JN Live 20:25 20:27 1
8 KHAMMAM Live 20:47 20:49 1
9 MADHIRA Live 21:20 21:22 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 22:25 22:40 1
11 TENALI JN Live 23:24 23:26 1
12 NIDUBROLU Live 23:43 23:45 1
13 BAPATLA Live 00:02 00:04 2
14 CHIRALA Live 00:17 00:19 2
15 ONGOLE Live 01:05 01:07 2
16 KAVALI Live 01:58 02:00 2
17 NELLORE Live 03:01 03:03 2
18 GUDUR JN Live 04:08 04:10 2
19 SRI KALAHASTI Live 04:52 04:54 2
20 RENIGUNTA JN Live 06:10 06:30 2
21 TIRUTTANI Live 07:18 07:20 2
22 KATPADI JN Live 08:48 08:50 2
23 JOLARPETTAI Live 10:25 10:30 2
24 SALEM JN Live 12:00 12:05 2
25 ERODE JN Live 13:10 13:30 2
26 TIRUPPUR Live 14:18 14:20 2
27 COIMBATORE JN Live 15:15 15:20 2
28 PALAKKAD Live 16:35 16:40 2
29 THRISUR Live 17:55 18:00 2
30 ALUVA Live 19:08 19:10 2
31 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 19:50 19:55 2
32 KOTTAYAM Live 21:10 21:15 2
33 KAYANKULAM Live 22:18 22:20 2
34 KOLLAM JN Live 23:15 Last 2

Train number 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between KACHEGUDA and KOLLAM JN Stations. It covers total journey of 1599 Kilometers in just 31 Hour(s) 35 Mins and runs Tue.


07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI from KACHEGUDA at 15:40 and arrives KOLLAM JN at 23:15 Tue. Train No. 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI train time table. It will give you 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI

  1. What is 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI train time table / running days?
    07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI runs Tue i.e. all 34 days between KACHEGUDA and KOLLAM JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI?
    07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI departs from KACHEGUDA at 15:40 and arrives KOLLAM JN at 23:15 Tue.
  3. How much distance does 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI covers?
    07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI covers total distance of 1599 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI?
    07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI runs at an average speed of 51 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI route?
    07135-KCG QLN SABARI MALAI route is as follows - KACHEGUDA(KCG), MALKAJGIRI(MJF), JANGAON(ZN), KAZIPET JN(KZJ), WARANGAL(WL), MAHBUBABAD(MABD), DORNAKAL JN(DKJ), KHAMMAM(KMT), MADHIRA(MDR), VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA), TENALI JN(TEL), NIDUBROLU(NDO), BAPATLA(BPP), CHIRALA(CLX), ONGOLE(OGL), KAVALI(KVZ), NELLORE(NLR), GUDUR JN(GDR), SRI KALAHASTI(KHT), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), TIRUTTANI(TRT), KATPADI JN(KPD), JOLARPETTAI(JTJ), SALEM JN(SA), ERODE JN(ED), TIRUPPUR(TUP), COIMBATORE JN(CBE), PALAKKAD(PGT), THRISUR(TCR), ALUVA(AWY), ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN), KOTTAYAM(KTYM), KAYANKULAM(KYJ), KOLLAM JN(QLN),

Full Trains List