07110-SABARIMALAI SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
07110 QLN-HYB QLN HYB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 02:15 1
2 KAYANKULAM Live 02:50 02:52 1
3 MAVELIKARA Live 03:03 03:05 1
4 CHENGANNUR Live 03:15 03:20 1
5 TIRUVALLA Live 03:28 03:30 1
6 KOTTAYAM Live 04:10 04:15 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 05:40 05:45 1
8 ALUVA Live 06:03 06:05 1
9 THRISUR Live 06:55 07:00 1
10 PALAKKAD Live 08:30 08:35 1
11 COIMBATORE JN Live 09:55 10:00 1
12 TIRUPPUR Live 10:43 10:45 1
13 ERODE JN Live 11:35 11:55 1
14 SALEM JN Live 12:50 12:55 1
15 JOLARPETTAI Live 14:30 14:35 1
16 VANIYAMBADI Live 14:55 14:57 1
17 KATPADI JN Live 15:48 15:50 1
18 TIRUTTANI Live 17:08 17:10 1
19 RENIGUNTA JN Live 18:30 18:55 1
20 SRI KALAHASTI Live 19:16 19:18 1
21 VENKATAGIRI Live 19:38 19:40 1
22 GUDUR JN Live 20:35 20:37 1
23 NELLORE Live 21:05 21:07 1
24 KAVALI Live 21:56 21:58 1
25 ONGOLE Live 23:05 23:07 1
26 CHIRALA Live 23:45 23:47 1
27 BAPATLA Live 00:01 00:03 2
28 NIDUBROLU Live 00:20 00:22 2
29 TENALI JN Live 00:38 00:40 2
30 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 01:30 01:45 2
31 MADHIRA Live 02:28 02:30 2
32 KHAMMAM Live 03:00 03:02 2
33 DORNAKAL JN Live 04:00 04:02 2
34 MAHBUBABAD Live 04:21 04:23 2
35 WARANGAL Live 06:03 06:05 2
36 KAZIPET JN Live 06:23 06:25 2
37 JANGAON Live 07:47 07:49 2
38 CHARLAPALLI Live 09:05 09:07 2
39 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 09:40 09:50 2
40 HYDERABAD DECAN Live 10:30 Last 2

Train number 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between KOLLAM JN and HYDERABAD DECAN Stations. It covers total journey of 1598 Kilometers in just 32 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Tue,Fri,Sun.


07110-SABARIMALAI SPL from KOLLAM JN at 02:15 and arrives HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:30 Tue,Fri,Sun. Train No. 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL train time table. It will give you 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL

  1. What is 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL train time table / running days?
    07110-SABARIMALAI SPL runs Tue,Fri,Sun i.e. all 40 days between KOLLAM JN and HYDERABAD DECAN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL?
    07110-SABARIMALAI SPL departs from KOLLAM JN at 02:15 and arrives HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:30 Tue,Fri,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL covers?
    07110-SABARIMALAI SPL covers total distance of 1598 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL?
    07110-SABARIMALAI SPL runs at an average speed of 49 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 07110-SABARIMALAI SPL route?
    07110-SABARIMALAI SPL route is as follows - KOLLAM JN(QLN), KAYANKULAM(KYJ), MAVELIKARA(MVLK), CHENGANNUR(CNGR), TIRUVALLA(TRVL), KOTTAYAM(KTYM), ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN), ALUVA(AWY), THRISUR(TCR), PALAKKAD(PGT), COIMBATORE JN(CBE), TIRUPPUR(TUP), ERODE JN(ED), SALEM JN(SA), JOLARPETTAI(JTJ), VANIYAMBADI(VN), KATPADI JN(KPD), TIRUTTANI(TRT), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), SRI KALAHASTI(KHT), VENKATAGIRI(VKI), GUDUR JN(GDR), NELLORE(NLR), KAVALI(KVZ), ONGOLE(OGL), CHIRALA(CLX), BAPATLA(BPP), NIDUBROLU(NDO), TENALI JN(TEL), VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA), MADHIRA(MDR), KHAMMAM(KMT), DORNAKAL JN(DKJ), MAHBUBABAD(MABD), WARANGAL(WL), KAZIPET JN(KZJ), JANGAON(ZN), CHARLAPALLI(CHZ), SECUNDERABAD JN(SC), HYDERABAD DECAN(HYB),

Full Trains List