06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06732 PVRD AFK PASSR SPL PVRD AFK
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PIRAVAM ROAD Live First 07:15 1
2 KANJIRAMITTAM Live 07:20 07:21 1
3 MULANTURUTTI Live 07:26 07:27 1
4 KURIKAD Live 07:32 07:33 1
5 TRIPUNITURA Live 07:39 07:40 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 08:02 08:05 1
7 IDAPPALLI Live 08:13 08:14 1
8 KALAMASSERI Live 08:21 08:22 1
9 ALUVA Live 08:30 08:31 1
10 CHOVVARA Live 08:36 08:37 1
11 ANGAMALI Live 09:00 Last 1

Train number 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between PIRAVAM ROAD and ANGAMALI Stations. It covers total journey of 57 Kilometers in just 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins and runs Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat.


06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL from PIRAVAM ROAD at 07:15 and arrives ANGAMALI at 09:00 Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat. Train No. 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL train time table. It will give you 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL

  1. What is 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL train time table / running days?
    06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL runs Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat i.e. all 11 days between PIRAVAM ROAD and ANGAMALI on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL?
    06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL departs from PIRAVAM ROAD at 07:15 and arrives ANGAMALI at 09:00 Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat.
  3. How much distance does 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL covers?
    06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL covers total distance of 57 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL?
    06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL runs at an average speed of 57 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL route?
    06732-PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL route is as follows - PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD), KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM), MULANTURUTTI(MNTT), KURIKAD(KFE), TRIPUNITURA(TRTR), ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN), IDAPPALLI(IPL), KALAMASSERI(KLMR), ALUVA(AWY), CHOVVARA(CWR), ANGAMALI(AFK),

Full Trains List