06336-KCVL GHY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06336 KCVL GHY SPL KCVL GHY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOCHUVELI Live First 12:00 1
2 KOLLAM JN Live 12:50 12:55 1
3 KAYANKULAM Live 13:31 13:33 1
4 CHENGANNUR Live 13:53 13:55 1
5 TIRUVALLA Live 14:03 14:05 1
6 KOTTAYAM Live 14:30 14:35 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 16:10 16:15 1
8 ALUVA Live 16:35 16:37 1
9 THRISUR Live 17:27 17:30 1
10 PALAKKAD Live 19:30 19:35 1
11 PODANUR JN Live 20:40 20:42 1
12 TIRUPPUR Live 21:23 21:25 1
13 ERODE JN Live 22:10 22:20 1
14 SALEM JN Live 23:15 23:20 1
15 JOLARPETTAI Live 01:15 01:20 2
16 KATPADI JN Live 02:43 02:45 2
17 ARAKKONAM Live 03:38 03:40 2
18 PERAMBUR Live 04:35 04:45 2
19 GUDUR JN Live 08:15 08:17 2
20 NELLORE Live 08:41 08:43 2
21 ONGOLE Live 10:24 10:26 2
22 TENALI JN Live 12:18 12:20 2
23 NEW GUNTUR Live 13:05 13:07 2
24 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 14:30 14:45 2
25 ELURU Live 15:40 15:42 2
26 RAJAMUNDRY Live 17:20 17:22 2
27 DUVVADA Live 20:03 20:05 2
28 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 20:35 20:55 2
29 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 21:55 21:57 2
30 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 22:53 22:55 2
31 PALASA Live 23:53 23:55 2
32 BRAHMAPUR Live 00:50 00:52 3
33 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 02:50 03:00 3
34 BHUBANESWAR Live 03:20 03:25 3
35 CUTTACK Live 04:00 04:02 3
36 BHADRAKH Live 06:08 06:10 3
37 BALASORE Live 06:52 06:54 3
38 HIJILLI Live 08:20 08:25 3
39 MIDNAPORE Live 09:28 09:38 3
40 BANKURA Live 10:45 10:50 3
41 ADRA JN Live 11:30 11:45 3
42 ASANSOL JN Live 13:00 13:10 3
43 DURGAPUR Live 13:40 14:05 3
44 RAMPUR HAT Live 17:41 17:43 3
45 MALDA TOWN Live 20:00 20:15 3
46 BARSOI JN Live 21:23 21:26 3
47 KISHANGANJ Live 22:18 22:20 3
48 NEW JALPAIGURI Live 23:50 00:10 3
49 DHUPGURI Live 01:10 01:12 4
50 NEW COOCH BEHAR Live 02:20 02:22 4
51 NEW ALIPURDUAR Live 02:45 02:49 4
52 KOKRAJHAR Live 03:45 03:47 4
53 NEW BONGAIGAON Live 04:30 04:35 4
54 GOAL PARA TOWN Live 05:20 05:22 4
55 KAMAKHYA Live 08:23 08:25 4
56 GUWAHATI Live 08:45 Last 4