06335-GHY KCVL SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06335 GHY KCVL SPL GHY KCVL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GUWAHATI Live First 23:25 1
2 KAMAKHYA Live 23:40 23:42 1
3 GOAL PARA TOWN Live 01:15 01:17 2
4 NEW BONGAIGAON Live 02:45 02:50 2
5 KOKRAJHAR Live 03:18 03:20 2
6 NEW ALIPURDUAR Live 04:25 04:27 2
7 NEW COOCH BEHAR Live 05:00 05:02 2
8 DHUPGURI Live 06:20 06:22 2
9 NEW JALPAIGURI Live 08:25 08:40 2
10 KISHANGANJ Live 09:45 09:47 2
11 BARSOI JN Live 10:43 10:45 2
12 MALDA TOWN Live 12:45 12:55 2
13 RAMPUR HAT Live 15:11 15:13 2
14 DURGAPUR Live 18:05 18:40 2
15 ASANSOL JN Live 19:40 19:50 2
16 ADRA JN Live 20:50 20:55 2
17 BANKURA Live 21:25 21:30 2
18 MIDNAPORE Live 23:05 23:07 2
19 HIJILLI Live 23:50 23:55 2
20 BALASORE Live 01:30 01:32 3
21 BHADRAKH Live 02:30 02:32 3
22 CUTTACK Live 04:40 04:42 3
23 BHUBANESWAR Live 05:30 05:40 3
24 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 06:10 06:20 3
25 BRAHMAPUR Live 08:15 08:17 3
26 PALASA Live 10:00 10:02 3
27 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 11:00 11:02 3
28 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 12:15 12:17 3
29 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 13:20 13:40 3
30 DUVVADA Live 14:10 14:12 3
31 SAMALKOT JN Live 15:55 15:57 3
32 RAJAMUNDRY Live 16:45 16:47 3
33 ELURU Live 17:58 18:00 3
34 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 19:50 20:05 3
35 NEW GUNTUR Live 20:55 20:57 3
36 TENALI JN Live 21:35 21:37 3
37 ONGOLE Live 23:10 23:12 3
38 NELLORE Live 00:50 00:52 4
39 GUDUR JN Live 02:05 02:07 4
40 PERAMBUR Live 04:20 04:30 4
41 ARAKKONAM Live 05:53 05:55 4
42 KATPADI JN Live 06:50 06:55 4
43 JOLARPETTAI Live 08:25 08:30 4
44 SALEM JN Live 09:50 09:55 4
45 ERODE JN Live 11:10 11:20 4
46 TIRUPPUR Live 12:03 12:05 4
47 PODANUR JN Live 12:58 13:00 4
48 PALAKKAD Live 14:05 14:10 4
49 THRISUR Live 16:17 16:20 4
50 ALUVA Live 17:07 17:10 4
51 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 17:45 17:50 4
52 KOTTAYAM Live 19:00 19:05 4
53 TIRUVALLA Live 19:33 19:35 4
54 CHENGANNUR Live 19:48 19:50 4
55 KAYANKULAM Live 20:18 20:20 4
56 KOLLAM JN Live 21:05 21:10 4
57 KOCHUVELI Live 22:30 Last 4