06052-QLN MS SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06052 QLN MS SF SPL QLN MS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 21:15 1
2 KAYANKULAM Live 21:48 21:50 1
3 CHENGANNUR Live 22:15 22:17 1
4 TIRUVALLA Live 22:25 22:27 1
5 KOTTAYAM Live 22:47 22:50 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 00:20 00:25 2
7 ALUVA Live 00:50 00:52 2
8 THRISUR Live 01:37 01:40 2
9 PALAKKAD Live 03:25 03:30 2
10 PODANUR JN Live 04:51 04:53 2
11 TIRUPPUR Live 05:38 05:40 2
12 ERODE JN Live 06:30 06:45 2
13 SALEM JN Live 07:35 07:40 2
14 JOLARPETTAI Live 09:28 09:30 2
15 KATPADI JN Live 10:38 10:40 2
16 ARAKKONAM Live 11:33 11:35 2
17 PERAMBUR Live 12:23 12:25 2
18 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 13:15 Last 2