06051-MS QLN SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06051 MS QLN SPL MS QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI EGMORE Live First 20:00 1
2 ARAKKONAM Live 21:08 21:10 1
3 KATPADI JN Live 22:03 22:05 1
4 JOLARPETTAI Live 23:13 23:15 1
5 SALEM JN Live 01:17 01:20 2
6 ERODE JN Live 02:15 02:20 2
7 TIRUPPUR Live 03:03 03:05 2
8 PODANUR JN Live 04:38 04:40 2
9 PALAKKAD Live 05:30 05:35 2
10 THRISUR Live 06:47 06:50 2
11 ALUVA Live 07:50 07:52 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 08:27 08:30 2
13 KOTTAYAM Live 09:32 09:35 2
14 TIRUVALLA Live 10:03 10:05 2
15 CHENGANNUR Live 10:13 10:15 2
16 KAYANKULAM Live 10:33 10:35 2
17 KOLLAM JN Live 11:45 Last 2