06047-MAS QLN SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06047 MAS QLN SPL MAS QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live First 22:50 1
2 ARAKKONAM Live 23:53 23:55 1
3 KATPADI JN Live 00:43 00:45 2
4 JOLARPETTAI Live 01:58 02:00 2
5 SALEM JN Live 03:15 03:20 2
6 ERODE JN Live 04:20 04:35 2
7 TIRUPPUR Live 05:18 05:20 2
8 COIMBATORE JN Live 06:25 06:30 2
9 PALAKKAD Live 07:40 07:45 2
10 THRISUR Live 08:52 08:55 2
11 ALUVA Live 09:43 09:45 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 10:08 10:10 2
13 KOTTAYAM Live 11:55 12:00 2
14 TIRUVALLA Live 12:28 12:30 2
15 CHENGANNUR Live 12:40 12:42 2
16 KAYANKULAM Live 13:10 13:12 2
17 KOLLAM JN Live 14:10 Last 2