06046-QLN MS SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06046 QLN MS SPL QLN MS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 21:20 1
2 KAYANKULAM Live 22:00 22:02 1
3 CHENGANNUR Live 22:15 22:17 1
4 TIRUVALLA Live 22:25 22:27 1
5 KOTTAYAM Live 22:47 22:50 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 00:20 00:25 2
7 ALUVA Live 00:50 00:52 2
8 THRISUR Live 01:37 01:40 2
9 PALAKKAD Live 03:25 03:30 2
10 PODANUR JN Live 04:45 04:47 2
11 TIRUPPUR Live 05:25 05:30 2
12 ERODE JN Live 06:00 06:15 2
13 SALEM JN Live 07:12 07:14 2
14 JOLARPETTAI Live 08:43 08:45 2
15 KATPADI JN Live 09:53 09:55 2
16 ARAKKONAM Live 10:53 10:55 2
17 PERAMBUR Live 11:53 11:55 2
18 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 12:40 Last 2