06045-MS QLN SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06045 MS QLN SPL MS QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI EGMORE Live First 22:40 1
2 ARAKKONAM Live 00:03 00:05 2
3 KATPADI JN Live 00:48 00:50 2
4 JOLARPETTAI Live 02:13 02:15 2
5 SALEM JN Live 03:48 03:50 2
6 ERODE JN Live 05:03 05:05 2
7 TIRUPPUR Live 05:48 05:50 2
8 PODANUR JN Live 06:55 06:57 2
9 PALAKKAD Live 07:40 07:45 2
10 THRISUR Live 08:52 08:55 2
11 ALUVA Live 09:43 09:45 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 10:08 10:10 2
13 KOTTAYAM Live 11:55 12:00 2
14 TIRUVALLA Live 12:28 12:30 2
15 CHENGANNUR Live 12:40 12:42 2
16 KAYANKULAM Live 13:10 13:12 2
17 KOLLAM JN Live 14:15 Last 2